th-1
VDH_Logo1

aktualisiert am 15.04.2019

 

Silke-Kimba-4

Neufundländer

“vom Steegenwald”

Ausstellungen 2019

Silke-Kimba-4

Klasse

Datum

Ausstellungsort

Richter

Bewertung

Champion klasse

14.04.2019

Int. Ausstellung Chemnitz

Jochen Eberhardt

Vorzüglich 1 CACIB, CAC, BOB

Ausstellungen 2017

Klasse

Datum

Ausstellungsort

Richter

Bewertung

Offene Klasse

05.11.2017

Int. Ausstellung Prag (CZ)

John Wauben (NL)

Vorzüglich 1 CACIB, CAC, BOB

Offene Klasse

04.11.2017

Int. Ausstellung Prag (CZ)

Arne Foss (N)

Vorzüglich 1 Res. CACIB CAC

Offene Klasse

17.09.2017

20. Spezialzuchtschau Syrgenstein

Gerda Schlichting

Vorzüglich 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOB

Offene Klasse

16.09.2017

20. Spezialzuchtschau Syrgenstein

Christa Witz (A)

Vorzüglich 3

Offene Klasse

20.08.2017

7.Vogtlandschau Treuen

Camilla Gothen (DK)

Vorzüglich 4

Offene Klasse

19.08.2017

7.Vogtlandschau Treuen

Beatrice Schiatti (I)

Vorzüglich 3

Offene Klasse

02.07.2017

Nat. Ausstellung Meisdorf

Antoan Hlebarov (BG)

Vorzüglich 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH

Offene Klasse

11.06.2017

Int. Ausstellung Klagenfurt (A)

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen(FIN)

Vorzüglich 1 CACA, CACIB, Alpensieger

Offene Klasse

10.06.2017

Int. Ausstellung Klagenfurt (A)

Melitta Groselj (SLO)

Vorzüglich 3

Offene Klasse

21.05.2017

Int. Ausstellung Litomerice (CZ)

Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

Vorzüglich 1 CAC - CZ

Offene Klasse

06.05.2017

Nat. Ausstellung Erfurt

Oleg Vasiliev (RUS)

Vorzüglich 3

Offene Klasse

09.04.2017

CACIB - Schau Chemnitz

Rony Doedijns (NL)

Vorzüglich 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res. CACIB      Bericht

Ausstellungen 2016

Klasse

Datum

Ausstellungsort

Richter

Bewertung

Zwischenklasse

02.10.2016

IRA-Rostock

Dr. Miklos Levende (HU)

Vorzüglich 2, VDH CAC-Res

Zwischenklasse

18.09.2016

Spezialzuchtschau Syrgenstein

Brigitte Greisler

Vorzüglich 1 VDH CAC Bild

Zwischenklasse

17.09.2016

Spezialzuchtschau Syrgenstein

Bernhard Metraux (CH)

Vorzüglich 1 VDH CAC Bild

Zwischenklasse

20.08.2016

Leipzig

Dr.W.Peper

SG 3       Bild

Zwischenklasse

14.08.2016

LG-Schau Treuen

Gisa Schicker

Vorzüglich 2, VDH CAC-Res.  Bild

Zwischenklasse

13.08.2016

LG-Schau Treuen

Herr Roth

Vorzüglich 4     Bild

Zwischenklasse

09.07.2016

CAC-Schau Meisdorf

Lisbeth Mach (CH)

Vorzüglich 1     VDH CAC, BOB  Bild

Zwischenklasse

12.06.2016

CAC-Schau Klatovy (CZ)

Elmar Sistermann

Vorzüglich 1       CAC CZ        Bild

Zwischenklasse

05.06.2016

XXL-Schau Borken

Miss Joanne Watts (Engl.)

Vorzüglich 4        Bild

Zwischenklasse

04.06.2016

XXL-Schau Borken

Miss Pam Leech (Engl.)

SG 4       Bild

Zwischenklasse

29.05.2016

Burgstädt

Ingo Buchholz

Vorzüglich 4      Bericht

Jugendklasse

02.04.2016

Chemnitz

Peter Machetanz

SG 4     Bericht

Jugendklasse

10.01.2016

Nürnberg

Evi Großhauser

Vorzüglich3      Bericht

Ausstellungen 2015

Klasse

Datum

Ausstellungsort

Richter

Bewertung

Jüngstenklasse

20.09.2015

Syrgenstein

Susanne Laursen (DK

     vv 2      Bericht

Jüngstenklasse

19.09.2015

Syrgenstein

Gisa Schicker

     vv 1      Bericht

Jüngstenklasse

23.08.2015

Leipzig

Guido Schäfer

    vv 1      Bericht

Babyklasse

31.05.2015

Burgstädt

Steffen Schock

Platz 4 Bericht

[Home] [News] [Über uns] [Viona] [Ahnen] [A-Wurf] [Show] [Show 2015] [Show 2016] [Show 2017] [Show 2019] [Bilder 2018] [Geschwister] [in Erinnerung] [Kontakt] [Links] [Datenschutz]